Open Campus Menu

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

< March, 2017 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 26 
 27 
  JV2 Softball vs S Grand Prairie
  JV2 Softball vs S Grand Prairie
 28 
  JV1/JV2 Tennis vs Marcus
  9th Girls Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  JVB Boys Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  V Softball vs Abilene
  JV Girls Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  JV Boys Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  JV Softball vs Abilene
  Chanteurs Varsity Treble Choir
  V Girls Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  V Boys Soccer vs Fossil Ridge
  Boys BB Playoff Game vs. North Crowley
 1 
 2 
  V1 Tennis vs Abilene Cooper
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Azle
 3 
  V1 Tennis vs Abilene Cooper
  JV Blue Baseball vs. The Colony
  9th Girls Soccer vs Central
  JVB Boys Soccer vs Central
  JV Girls Soccer vs Central
  JV Boys Soccer vs Central
  V Girls Soccer vs Central
  V Boys Soccer vs Central
 4 
  V1 Tennis vs Abilene Cooper
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Crowley
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Lewisville
 5 
  Chanteurs Varsity Treble Choir
 6 
  JV2 Softball vs Haltom
  JV2 Softball vs Haltom
 7 
  JV Softball vs Odessa Permian
  JVB Boys Soccer vs Weatherford
  JV Girls Soccer vs Weatherford
  V Softball vs Odessa Permian
  JV Boys Soccer vs Weatherford
  V Girls Soccer vs Weatherford
  V Boys Soccer vs Weatherford
 8 
 9 
  ACDA Choir
  V1 Tennis @ Hurst Tourn.
  V Baseball @ Houston Wings Classic
  JV Softball @ Mansfield Tourn
  Track @ Boswell
  9th Baseball @ Keller Tournament
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Haltom
 10 
  Student Holiday
  ACDA Choir
  JV Softball @ Mansfield Tourn
  Boys Water Polo @ CISD meet
  9th Girls Soccer vs Timber Creek
  JVB Boys Soccer vs Timber Creek
  V Softball vs Fossil Ridge
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Duncanville
  JV Girls Soccer vs Timber Creek
  JV Boys Soccer vs Timber Creek
  JV Softball vs Fossil Ridge
  V Girls Soccer vs Timber Creek
  V Boys Soccer vs Timber Creek
  JV Blue Baseball vs. LD Bell
 11 
  ACDA Choir
  JV Softball @ Mansfield Tourn
  Boys Water Polo @ CISD meet
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Hebron
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Trinity
 12 
 13 
  Spring Break
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Weatherford
  9th Baseball vs Weatherford
 14 
  Spring Break
  V Softball vs Central
  JV Softball vs Central
  V Baseball vs Weatherford
 15 
  Spring Break
  JV Baseball vs Timber Creek
 16 
  Spring Break
 17 
  Spring Break
  V Boys Soccer vs Haltom
  9th Girls Soccer vs Haltom
  V Girls Soccer vs Haltom
  V Baseball vs Weatherford
 18 
  KHS Track @ Distance Fesitival
  JV Baseball vs Timber Creek
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Timber Creek
  9th Baseball vs. Weatherford
 19 
 20 
  JV2 Softball vs Duncanville
  JV Baseball vs Haltom
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Haltom
  JV2 Softball vs Duncanville
  9th Baseball vs Haltom
 21 
  JV1 Tennis vs. Colleyville
  V Softball vs Weatherford
  JV Softball vs Weatherford
  V Baseball vs Haltom
 22 
 23 
  KHS Track @ Keller meet
  Pre-UIL Choir Contest
  V1 Tennis @ Marcus Dual Match
 24 
  V Softball vs Timber Creek
  JV Softball vs Timber Creek
  V Baseball vs Haltom
 25 
  KHS Track @ Jesuit meet
  JV Baseball vs Colleyville Heritage
  9th Baseball vs. Haltom
 26 
 27 
 28 
  STAAR EOC - English I
  V Softball vs Haltom
  V Softball vs Haltom
 29 
  JV1/JV2 Tennis vs Duncanville
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Southlake Carroll
  JV Baseball vs Grapevine
 30 
  STAAR EOC - English II
 31 
  KHS Track @ Fossil Ridge meet
  KHS Track @ Texas Telays
  V1 Tennis @ Waco Midway Tourn.
  Girls Soccer Area Round Playoff Game
  V Softball vs Abilene
  JV Softball vs Abilene
 1 
  KHS Water Polo @ Grapevine Tourn.
  KHS Track @ Texas Telays
  9th Baseball vs Southlake
  JV Baseball vs Southlake
  JV Blue Baseball vs. Timber Creek